1-bedroom holiday apartment
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
1 room, 2 adults, 0 children
1-bedroom holiday apartment
1-bedroom holiday apartment
Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Beach
Pool
Sunbathing area
On-site cooking facilities
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
9.2/10
Rating from third party
Cleanliness9.2
Amenities9.2
Location9.2
Service9.2
Surroundings
Airport: Verona Villafranca "Valerio Catullo" Airport
(53.2 km)
Train: Domegliara - S.Ambrogio
(34.5 km)
Train: Peschiera del Garda Railway Station
(35.5 km)
Landmarks: Lungolago Comune di Brenzone
(350m)
Landmarks: Spiaggia Castelletto di Brenzone
(430m)
View on map
Rooms
Services & Amenities
Policies
8
One-Bedroom Holiday Apartment
Refrigerator
Oven
Stove
Kitchen
Check Availability
Verified ReviewsAverage for similar properties in Brenzone sul Garda
Services & Amenities
Property Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 10:00
Property Description
Local hotel name: 1-bedroom holiday apartment
Phone:+31-882021212
You might be wondering
What times are 1-bedroom holiday apartment check-in and check-out?
1-bedroom holiday apartment check-in time is 14:00 and the check-out time is 10:00.What times are 1-bedroom holiday apartment check-in and check-out?
What is 1-bedroom holiday apartment cancellation policy?
The cancellation policy for 1-bedroom holiday apartment varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.What is 1-bedroom holiday apartment cancellation policy?
How much does it cost to stay at 1-bedroom holiday apartment?
Prices at 1-bedroom holiday apartment change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Please search for the dates you wish to stay to view prices.How much does it cost to stay at 1-bedroom holiday apartment?
What is the cloest airport from 1-bedroom holiday apartment?
The closest airport is Verona Villafranca "Valerio Catullo" Airport, and it is about 56 mins from hotel by car (53.2 km).What is the cloest airport from 1-bedroom holiday apartment?
How to get a receipt?
The receipts are issued differently depending on the payment method you use. If you use "Prepayment", you can get an electronic receipt from the booking details page. If you wish to pay at hotel, please inform the front desk staff when you check out.How to get a receipt?
What are 1-bedroom holiday apartment nearby landmarks?
1-bedroom holiday apartment locates at the center of Brenzone sul Garda. The nearby landmarks include Lungolago Comune di Brenzone, and it is 350m from your search (straight-line distance).What are 1-bedroom holiday apartment nearby landmarks?
About This Property
| Nearest Airport | Verona Villafranca "Valerio Catullo" Airport |
|---|---|
| Distance to Airport | 53.92KM |
| Nearest Train Station | Domegliara - S.Ambrogio |
| Distance to Train Station | 34.46KM |
| Hotel Star Rating | 4 |







