Calloway County

3-Star Hotels in Calloway County

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 29 3-Star hotels for you in Calloway County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Calloway County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
50
Hotels in Murray
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Great
104 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From SAR 385
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Murray
Featured facilities: Business Center, Laundry Service (On-Site), Parking
92 reviews
6.5/10
1 night
From SAR 201
Check Availability
81
Hotels in Murray
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Sauna, Business Center
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SAR 391
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Murray
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Good
99 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From SAR 295
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Calloway County
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
3 reviews
9.9/10
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Murray
Featured facilities: Bathtub, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Amazing
3 reviews
9.7/10
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Calloway County
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
161 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
45
Hotels in Calloway County
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
2 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Calloway County
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
43 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Murray
Featured facilities: Spa, Kitchen, Parking
Outstanding
2 reviews
9.9/10
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Calloway County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Calloway County?

Whether you are traveling to Calloway County for business or tourism, SpringHill Suites Murray (from SAR 368) , Holiday Inn Express & Suites MURRAY by IHG (from SAR 393) and Red Roof Inn Murray (from SAR 244) are all popular hotels.

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Calloway County?

For 3 star hotels in Calloway County, the average price is SAR 447 on weekdays, and is SAR 563 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Calloway County with bar?

If you are looking for 3 star hotels in Calloway County with great bars, SpringHill Suites Murray (from SAR 368) is a popular choice.

Which 3 star hotels in Calloway County have a gym?

Which 3 star hotels in Calloway County provide great breakfast?

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Calloway County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Calloway County have a swimming pool?

There are many 3 star hotels in Calloway County with swimming pool. SpringHill Suites Murray (from SAR 368) , Holiday Inn Express & Suites MURRAY by IHG (from SAR 393) and Best Western University Inn (from SAR 325) are perfect options.

Which 3 star hotels in Calloway County have free Wi-Fi?

Get your Internet connection is essential during traveling. SpringHill Suites Murray (from SAR 368), Holiday Inn Express & Suites MURRAY by IHG (from SAR 393) and Red Roof Inn Murray (from SAR 244) are popular hotels offering free Wi-Fi.

Calloway County 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest priceSAR 770
Lowest priceSAR 770
Number of reviews512
Total properties29
Weekday Avg. PriceSAR 447
Weekend Avg. PriceSAR 563