La Gold Hotel Suite
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
1 room, 2 adults, 0 children
La Gold Hotel Suite
La Gold Hotel Suite
Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Bar
Outdoor pool
Free gym
Garden
Free parking
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
Airport: Port Harcourt International Airport
(73.1 km)
Landmarks: Mark Of Ovecomers International Church
(910m)
Landmarks: Berger Roundabout
(1.7 km)
Landmarks: Redeemed Christian Church of God
(1.9 km)
Landmarks: Bayelsa heroes memorial park
(2.2 km)
View on map
Rooms
Services & Amenities
Policies
Services & Amenities
Property Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 11:00
Front desk hours: 24/7
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.
Cots and Extra Beds
Please contact the hotel for details about cot and extra bed policies.
Pets
Pets are not allowed
Age Requirements
There is no age limit for checked in guests.
Property Description
Local hotel name: La Gold Hotel Suite
Phone:+234-8083745991
With a stay at La Gold Hotel Suite, you'll be all set to unwind after a day of travel.
During your down time, go for a swim in the outdoor pool. Keep up your fitness regimen with a visit to the gym.
Finish your day off with a drink at the bar.
At this guest house, you'll also find facilities including a garden.
Guests arriving by car can use the property's parking lot.
You might be wondering
Does La Gold Hotel Suite have breakfast?
Sorry, La Gold Hotel Suite doesn't provide breakfast. Does La Gold Hotel Suite have breakfast?
What times are La Gold Hotel Suite check-in and check-out?
La Gold Hotel Suite check-in time is 14:00 and the check-out time is 11:00.What times are La Gold Hotel Suite check-in and check-out?
What is La Gold Hotel Suite cancellation policy?
The cancellation policy for La Gold Hotel Suite varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.What is La Gold Hotel Suite cancellation policy?
How much does it cost to stay at La Gold Hotel Suite?
Prices at La Gold Hotel Suite change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Please search for the dates you wish to stay to view prices.How much does it cost to stay at La Gold Hotel Suite?
What is the cloest airport from La Gold Hotel Suite?
The closest airport is Port Harcourt International Airport, and it is straight line distance from hotel: 73.1 km.What is the cloest airport from La Gold Hotel Suite?
How to get a receipt?
The receipts are issued differently depending on the payment method you use. If you use "Prepayment", you can get an electronic receipt from the booking details page. If you wish to pay at hotel, please inform the front desk staff when you check out.How to get a receipt?
What are La Gold Hotel Suite nearby landmarks?
La Gold Hotel Suite locates at the center of Yenagoa. The nearby landmarks include Mark Of Ovecomers International Church, and it is 910m from your search (straight-line distance).What are La Gold Hotel Suite nearby landmarks?
About This Property
| Hotel Star Rating | 2 |
|---|







