City Apart
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
1 room, 2 adults, 0 children
City Apart
City Apart
Show on map
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
Airport: Faa'a International Airport
(6.5 km)
Airport: Temae Airport
(21.6 km)
View on map
Rooms
Policies
Property Policies
Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00
Pets
Pets are not allowed
Paying at the hotel
Property Description
Local hotel name: City Apart
- Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+689-87375728
The City Apart is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The City Apart is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Papeete.
The hotel is conveniently located a short 6km drive from Faa'a International Airport.
This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing.
You might be wondering
What times are City Apart check-in and check-out?
City Apart check-in time is 14:00 and the check-out time is 12:00.What times are City Apart check-in and check-out?
What is City Apart cancellation policy?
The cancellation policy for City Apart varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.What is City Apart cancellation policy?
How much does it cost to stay at City Apart?
Prices at City Apart change according to dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Please search for the dates you wish to stay to view prices.How much does it cost to stay at City Apart?
What is the cloest airport from City Apart?
The closest airport is Faa'a International Airport, and it is about 11 mins from hotel by car (6.5 km).What is the cloest airport from City Apart?
How to get a receipt?
The receipts are issued differently depending on the payment method you use. If you use "Prepayment", you can get an electronic receipt from the booking details page. If you wish to pay at hotel, please inform the front desk staff when you check out.How to get a receipt?
What are City Apart nearby landmarks?
City Apart locates at the center of Papeete. The nearby landmarks include Papeete Town Hall, and it is 160m from your search (straight-line distance).What are City Apart nearby landmarks?
About This Property
| Hotel Star Rating | 3 |
|---|


