Bang Bo

Bang Bo Hotels with Rooftop Pools

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels

We couldn't find properties that match your preferences

No matching properties found
See all hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are popular hotels with high-quality breakfasts in Bang Bo?

The Leisure Hotel (from US$30),Grand Parazo Hotel Suvarnbhumi Airport (from US$29) and Lasantel Bangkok (from US$70) are popular hotels with high-quality breakfast. Start your wonderful journey with tasty breakfast!

What are available deals for hotels in Bang Bo?

There are multiple promotions and discounts all year round for Trip.com users . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Which hotels with fitness facilities in Bang Bo are popular?

Chor Cher The Luxury Green Hotel (from US$28), H2Do Hotel (from US$27) and The Leisure Hotel (from US$30) are popular hotels with a fitness center. Keep your fitness plan during traveling from Trip.com!

Which popular hotels in Bang Bo offer free Wi-Fi ?

Whether you're traveling on business or for vacation, internet connection is an essential facility. Shin Muffin ABAC Bangna (from US$18), Good nine Hotel (from US$24) and SureStay By Best Western Iconic Suvarnabhumi (from US$23) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which hotels in Bang Bo have swimming pools?

What are the best sap hotels in Bang Bo?

A spa treatment can be the perfect way to unwind after a long day of travel. H2Do Hotel (from US$27) and The Cotai Luxury Design Hotel (from US$76) provide wonderful spa services.