Canoa Quebrada

3-Star Hotels in Canoa Quebrada

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 18 3-Star hotels for you in Canoa Quebrada

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Canoa Quebrada.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach, Airport Pick-up Service
Great
30 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From VND 856,211
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Public Beach
Very Good
102 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From VND 1,263,008
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Public Beach, Parking, Garden
Very Good
47 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 751,606
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach, Airport Pick-up Service
Great
103 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From VND 1,123,535
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach, Airport Pick-up Service
Great
505 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From VND 1,677,553
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking, Garden
Great
53 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From VND 592,761
Check Availability
37
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach, Parking
Good
39 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From VND 875,582
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Parking, Garden
Very Good
359 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,394,733
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach, Snack Bar
Very Good
35 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,344,367
Check Availability
75
Hotels in Canoa Quebrada
Featured facilities: Sea View, Parking, Garden
Good
16 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From VND 3,978,862
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Canoa Quebrada

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada?

Whether you are traveling to Canoa Quebrada for business or tourism, Long Beach (from VND 1,011,181) , IL Nuraghe (from VND 1,170,025) and Pousada California (from VND 619,881) are all popular hotels.

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Canoa Quebrada?

For 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada, the average price is VND 1,764,569 on weekdays, and is VND 1,942,862 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada are available for spa services?

Want to experience spa treatment after the tired day? Among 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada, Long Beach (from VND 1,011,181) has great spa service.

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada with bar?

If you are looking for 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada with great bars, Long Beach (from VND 1,011,181) , IL Nuraghe (from VND 1,170,025) and Pousada California (from VND 619,881) are popular choices.

Which 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada provide great breakfast?

IL Nuraghe (from VND 1,170,025), Pousada California (from VND 619,881) and Jardim Dos Orixás (from VND 894,953) have delicious breakfast. Book now and start your energetic day with tasty food!

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada have a swimming pool?

There are many 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada with swimming pool. Long Beach (from VND 1,011,181) , IL Nuraghe (from VND 1,170,025) and Pousada California (from VND 619,881) are perfect options.

Which 3 star hotels in Canoa Quebrada have free Wi-Fi?

Get your Internet connection is essential during traveling. Long Beach (from VND 1,011,181), IL Nuraghe (from VND 1,170,025) and Pousada California (from VND 619,881) are popular hotels offering free Wi-Fi.

Canoa Quebrada 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest priceVND 1,158,403
Lowest priceVND 1,030,552
Number of reviews538
Total properties18
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 1,764,569
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 1,942,862