Shawnee County

3-Star Hotels in Shawnee County

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 19 3-Star hotels for you in Shawnee County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Shawnee County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Very Good
94 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From BHD 43
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Snack Bar
Great
97 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From BHD 50
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Massage Room
Very Good
100 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From BHD 39
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Very Good
99 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From BHD 37
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Good
99 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From BHD 29
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Very Good
101 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From BHD 34
Check Availability
14
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Garden
Amazing
7 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
95
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Children's Playground, Business Center
Very Good
102 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From BHD 42
Check Availability
67
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Sauna, Business Center
Good
100 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From BHD 22
Check Availability
63
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Meeting Room, Fitness Room, Dry Cleaning
Very Good
99 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From BHD 37
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Shawnee County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Shawnee County?

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Shawnee County?

For 3 star hotels in Shawnee County, the average price is BHD 55 on weekdays, and is BHD 60 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What 3 star hotels in Shawnee County are available for spa services?

Want to experience spa treatment after the tired day? Among 3 star hotels in Shawnee County, Homewood Suites by Hilton Topeka (from BHD 784) has great spa service.

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Shawnee County with bar?

If you are looking for 3 star hotels in Shawnee County with great bars, Hotel Topeka at City Center (from BHD 511) , Hilton Garden Inn Topeka (from BHD 860) and Endeavor Inn & Suites, Trademark Collection by Wyndham (from BHD 605) are popular choices.

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County have a gym?

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County provide great breakfast?

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Shawnee County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County have a swimming pool?

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County have free Wi-Fi?

Shawnee County 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest priceBHD 162
Lowest priceBHD 162
Number of reviews1,318
Total properties19
Weekday Avg. PriceBHD 55
Weekend Avg. PriceBHD 60