Saint Robert

2-Star Hotels in Saint Robert

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 17 2-Star hotels for you in Saint Robert

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 2-star hotels in Saint Robert.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Fishing, Vending Machine
Very Good
100 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From TRY 3,965
Check Availability
60
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Barbecue, Picnic Area
Great
100 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From TRY 5,926
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Refrigerator, Vending Machine, Air Conditioning
Very Good
102 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From TRY 3,192
Check Availability
89
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Refrigerator, Vending Machine
Great
99 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From TRY 6,305
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Picnic Area, Fishing
Amazing
100 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From TRY 4,752
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Picnic Area, Kitchen
Amazing
49 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From TRY 6,224
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Refrigerator, Vending Machine, Air Conditioning
Very Good
101 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From TRY 3,520
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Picnic Area, Refrigerator
93 reviews
6.4/10
1 night
From TRY 3,717
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Refrigerator
Great
99 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From TRY 3,666
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saint Robert
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Refrigerator, Heating
Great
101 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From TRY 4,227
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Saint Robert

Latest Reviews for Saint Robert hotels

See all
Browse reviews and ratings from real guests to find the 2-star Saint Robert hotels that suits your needs.

Studio Z, Ascend Hotel Collection

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on May 18, 2025
Guest User
Close to the interstate in a nice clean business district. Clean room and friendly staff.
Price per night from:TRY 4,184

Super 8 by Wyndham St Robert Ft Leonard Wood Area

7.5/10
Posted on Dec 22, 2025
Guest User
Not much to say, it is decent for what it is. Nice big room, pool is clean and well maintained, and the staff are very friendly. Not sure what was going on, but the breakfast only consist of snack bars, juice, and coffee so don't expect much.
Price per night from:TRY 3,171

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 2 star hotels in Saint Robert?

How much for staying at a 2 star hotel in Saint Robert?

For 2 star hotels in Saint Robert, the average price is TRY 5,676 on weekdays, and is TRY 5,515 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What are some of the best 2 star hotels in Saint Robert with bar?

If you are looking for 2 star hotels in Saint Robert with great bars, Studio Z, Ascend Hotel Collection (from TRY 2,963) is a popular choice.

Which 2 star hotels in Saint Robert have a gym?

Which 2 star hotels in Saint Robert provide great breakfast?

Do any deals available for 2 star hotels in Saint Robert?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 2 star hotels in Saint Robert have a swimming pool?

Which 2 star hotels in Saint Robert have free Wi-Fi?

Saint Robert 2-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews1,338
Total properties17
Weekday Avg. PriceTRY 5,676
Weekend Avg. PriceTRY 5,515