Comarca de Ferrol

3-Star Hotels in Comarca de Ferrol

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 9 3-Star hotels for you in Comarca de Ferrol

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Ferrol
Featured facilities: Snack Bar, Laundry Service (On-Site), Parking
Very Good
51 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €49
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ferrol
Featured facilities: Children's Toys, Airport Pick-up Service, Meeting Room
Very Good
49 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €93
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Comarca de Ferrol
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Public Beach, Meeting Room
Very Good
42 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From €78
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Neda
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Sea View, Airport Pick-up Service
Very Good
32 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €90
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Valdovino
Featured facilities: Children's Toys, Barbecue, Kitchen
Outstanding
30 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ferrol
Featured facilities: Fitness Room, Laundry Service (On-Site), Parking
Very Good
35 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €46
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Comarca de Ferrol
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Garden
1 night
From €122
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ferrol
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
2869 reviews
8.2/10
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Valdovino
About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Very Good
9 reviews
8.0/10
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Comarca de Ferrol

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol?

Whether you are traveling to Comarca de Ferrol for business or tourism, Parador de Ferrol (from €99) , Hotel Valencia (from €51) and Hotel Alda El Suizo (from €47) are all popular hotels.

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Comarca de Ferrol?

For 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol, the average price is €102 on weekdays, and is €107 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol with bar?

If you are looking for 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol with great bars, Parador de Ferrol (from €99) , Hotel Valencia (from €51) and Pazo da Merced (from €99) are popular choices.

Which 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol have a gym?

Want to keep your fitness plan while traveling? Hotel Alda El Suizo (from €47) provides fitness facilities.

Which 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol provide great breakfast?

Parador de Ferrol (from €99), Hotel Valencia (from €51) and Hotel Alda El Suizo (from €47) have delicious breakfast. Book now and start your energetic day with tasty food!

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol have a swimming pool?

There are many 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol with swimming pool. Finca Dos Mares (from €77) and Pazo da Merced (from €99) are perfect options.

Which 3 star hotels in Comarca de Ferrol have free Wi-Fi?

Get your Internet connection is essential during traveling. Parador de Ferrol (from €99), Hotel Valencia (from €51) and Hotel Alda El Suizo (from €47) are popular hotels offering free Wi-Fi.

Comarca de Ferrol 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews231
Total properties9
Weekday Avg. Price€102
Weekend Avg. Price€107