Jeongeup-si

3-Star Hotels in Jeongeup-si

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 6 3-Star hotels for you in Jeongeup-si

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Jeongeup-si.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
30
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Luggage Storage
Great
24 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PLN 173
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Business Center, Barbecue, Café
12 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 304
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
The Jeongeup H Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Jeongeup-si will find that the Jeongeup H Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 2km from Jeongeup Station Station and 46km from Gunsan Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Hawaii Jjimjilbang Mogyoktang, Imyoonja Piboo Gwanli Balgwanli and Imjinhee Pibu Gwanlisil all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. When it comes to Jeongeup-si hotels, the Jeongeup H Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"장읍에서 가방 최근에 리모델링된 최고의 숙소"
Great
6 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PLN 126
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Café, Parking
16 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 304
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Parking
Outstanding
41 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Barbecue
Amazing
5 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Jeongeup-si

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Jeongeup-si?

Whether you are traveling to Jeongeup-si for business or tourism, Jeongeup Labe Hotel (from PLN 197) , Royal Hotel Jeongeup (from PLN 336) and Jeongeup H Hotel (from PLN 143) are all popular hotels.

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Jeongeup-si?

For 3 star hotels in Jeongeup-si, the average price is PLN 414 on weekdays, and is PLN 567 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Jeongeup-si?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Jeongeup-si have a swimming pool?

There are many 3 star hotels in Jeongeup-si with swimming pool. Jeongeup Geumgang Duseungsan Glamping (from PLN 329) is a perfect option.

Which 3 star hotels in Jeongeup-si have free Wi-Fi?

Get your Internet connection is essential during traveling. Jeongeup Labe Hotel (from PLN 197), Royal Hotel Jeongeup (from PLN 336) and Jeongeup H Hotel (from PLN 143) are popular hotels offering free Wi-Fi.

Jeongeup-si 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Highest pricePLN 1,100
Lowest pricePLN 143
Number of reviews51
Total properties6
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 414
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 567