Jing'an

3-Star Hotels in Jing'an

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 16 3-Star hotels for you in Jing'an

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Jing'an.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
54
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Landmark View, Guest Laundry, Parking
Perfect
918 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From PLN 110
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Meeting Room, Café
Outstanding
19 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PLN 288
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Mountain View, Meeting Room, Chess/Cards Room
Outstanding
17 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PLN 93
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Mountain View, Parking, Restaurant
14 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PLN 131
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Water Park, Valley View
28 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PLN 138
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Kids' Club, Airport Pick-up Service, Private Theatre
Excellent
51 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From PLN 166
Check Availability
95
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Landmark View, Meeting Room
6 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PLN 293
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Chess/Cards Room, Barbecue, Snack Bar
16 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 156
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Water Park, Landmark View, Kids' Club
Excellent
8 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From PLN 138
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jing'an
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Children's Playground, Laundry Service (On-Site)
12 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PLN 185
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Jing'an

Latest Reviews for Jing'an hotels

See all
Browse reviews and ratings from real guests to find the 3-star Jing'an hotels that suits your needs.

Hotel Shanggu

9.4/10
Outstanding
Posted on Aug 6, 2023|Senior Business Room
CNGuest User
We decided to come to Jing'an temporarily on Friday afternoon. We stayed for two days. The hotel was in the Chinese Traditional Culture Park. We arrived at night. We needed to call the door to open the door. First of all, the environment did not have to say. Every shot was very good. Talking about the experience of staying, I personally feel that there is no good operation inside. The front desk will not take the initiative to inform you what to play in here, or what are more worthwhile places around, and what is more annoying is that the hotel does not include breakfast, you need to pay for it yourself, at your own expense, the key park is a store is open, breakfast is 15 yuan per person, After eating, the family did not have a satisfaction, and there was no air conditioning in the place to eat. While eating, I sweated. As soon as I entered the fly, I flew everywhere to the buns. The key front desk did not inform you. When I went to the meal, I asked everything. I said, I won’t say more without asking, the service awareness is not strong, It took money to build and spend money to operate. Why not do the quality up? I really don’t understand. The room we live in has a mahjong machine that needs to play mahjong and has to pay another 100 yuan. This is the first time I heard about it. The manager also said that it is like this everywhere. I really don’t want to complain. If you are hungry at night, there is no takeaway around, so you must bring food to live here. Finally, I want to say that the environment is not good, not much cooler than Nanchang, there is really nothing inside, eating is a big problem, service awareness is good, quality is good, the boss has to find a way to divert the flow, Evenings can be organized, it is a waste of such a good building.
Price per night from:PLN 186

Jingan dongbaiyuan ecological Valley

8.8/10
Posted on Jul 7, 2025|Mountain View Courtyard Standard Room
CNGuest User
The front desk staff of the hotel is very warm and the hotel environment is very good, but in summer, we still have to be careful of snakes. The hotel staff also reminded us especially after nightfall, there are many spiders and snakes. Don't forget to bring sunscreen and mosquito repellent, I hope everyone can have fun.
Price per night from:PLN 209

Guanyinya Shangzhuang Hostel

8.3/10
Posted on Oct 5, 2025
Guest User
The boss has a good service attitude, the kitchen of the villa is fried well, and the breakfast is also good. The room facilities are slightly old.
Price per night from:PLN 189

Daye Shanju Guesthouse

7.5/10
Posted on Aug 14, 2022
Guest User
Children like the feeling of the pool very much, although the pool is not big, it is very cool at night.
Price per night from:PLN 226

San Xian Ju Homestay in Jing’an County

6.0/10
Posted on Nov 10, 2021
Anonymous User
The backyard of this homestay is quite big, the room is hygienic, there is a restaurant, ktv, and mahjong room, but this time I didn't ask friends to come together, and I can recommend friends to stay for a few days next time. The housekeeper is very good, answer all questions, and actively recommend play projects to us. The address of the homestay is in the mountains, sleeping at night is very quiet, and the mountain can be climbed behind. I walked along the village road, and the pastoral scenery was very pleasant. And if you want to walk quietly in the mountains, relax, you can live here.
Price per night from:PLN 269

Jianyujuxisu Homestay (Sanzhualun Township)

4.8/10
Posted on May 4, 2026
Guest User
The environment is very good, there is a terrace, the view is good
Price per night from:PLN 224

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Jing'an?

Whether you are traveling to Jing'an for business or tourism, Vienna Hotel (Jing'an City Plaza) (from PLN 61) , Red Banner Lodge (from PLN 234) and LKQ (from PLN 84) are all popular hotels.

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Jing'an?

For 3 star hotels in Jing'an, the average price is PLN 435 on weekdays, and is PLN 477 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which 3 star hotels in Jing'an are good for families?

Which 3 star hotels in Jing'an are pet-friendly?

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Jing'an with bar?

If you are looking for 3 star hotels in Jing'an with great bars, Red Banner Lodge (from PLN 234) and Jianyujuxisu Homestay (Sanzhualun Township) (from PLN 257) are popular choices.

Which 3 star hotels in Jing'an have a gym?

Want to keep your fitness plan while traveling? Hotel Shanggu (from PLN 251) provides fitness facilities.

Which 3 star hotels in Jing'an provide great breakfast?

Vienna Hotel (Jing'an City Plaza) (from PLN 61), Red Banner Lodge (from PLN 234) and LKQ (from PLN 84) have delicious breakfast. Book now and start your energetic day with tasty food!

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Jing'an?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Jing'an have a swimming pool?

There are many 3 star hotels in Jing'an with swimming pool. Tali Homestay (from PLN 158) , Jing'an Muyuan Hotel (from PLN 339) and Jianyujuxisu Homestay (Sanzhualun Township) (from PLN 257) are perfect options.

Which 3 star hotels in Jing'an have free Wi-Fi?

Get your Internet connection is essential during traveling. Vienna Hotel (Jing'an City Plaza) (from PLN 61), Red Banner Lodge (from PLN 234) and LKQ (from PLN 84) are popular hotels offering free Wi-Fi.

Jing'an 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews1,953
Total properties16
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 435
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 477