Broken Arrow

3-Star Hotels in Broken Arrow

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 17 3-Star hotels for you in Broken Arrow

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 3-star hotels in Broken Arrow.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99
Hotel near South Tulsa - Woodland Hills,Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Barbecue
Very Good
98 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From €86
Check Availability
53
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
101 reviews
6.5/10
1 night
From €40
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Meeting Room, Fitness Room
Very Good
86 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €101
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Great
90 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €103
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Great
97 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €79
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Fitness Room
Very Good
97 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €74
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Barbecue
Amazing
17 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Airport Pick-up Service, Meeting Room
Great
105 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €88
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Amazing
9.7/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Broken Arrow
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Garden
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Broken Arrow

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow?

How much for staying at a 3 star hotel in Broken Arrow?

For 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow, the average price is €126 on weekdays, and is €134 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow with bar?

If you are looking for 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow with great bars, Ramada by Wyndham Tulsa Broken Arrow (from €44) , Stoney Creek Hotel Tulsa - Broken Arrow (from €91) and Hilton Garden Inn Tulsa/Broken Arrow (from €95) are popular choices.

Which 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow have a gym?

Which 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow provide great breakfast?

Do any deals available for 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow have a swimming pool?

Which 3 star hotels in Broken Arrow have free Wi-Fi?

Broken Arrow 3-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews764
Total properties17
Weekday Avg. Price€126
Weekend Avg. Price€134