Fufeng County

2-Star Hotels in Fufeng County

Choose your dates to see the latest prices and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 6 2-Star hotels for you in Fufeng County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals for 2-star hotels in Fufeng County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
74
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Restaurant, Heating
Outstanding
202 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From AU$21
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Station Pick-Up Service, Guest Laundry, Restaurant
Outstanding
526 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From AU$22
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Heating, Shampoo, Parking
41 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From AU$18
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Balcony, Shampoo, Air Conditioning
1 night
From AU$10
Check Availability
63
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Shampoo, Air Conditioning
183 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$23
Check Availability
13
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Station Pick-Up Service, Shampoo, Air Conditioning
16 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From AU$17
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Fufeng County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best 2 star hotels in Fufeng County?

Whether you are traveling to Fufeng County for business or tourism, Xingluo Hotel (Fufeng County) (from AU$31) , Famensi Jiawaijia Hotel (from AU$20) and Fufengxude Hotel (from AU$41) are all popular hotels.

How much for staying at a 2 star hotel in Fufeng County?

For 2 star hotels in Fufeng County, the average price is AU$30 on weekdays, and is AU$30 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which 2 star hotels in Fufeng County are good for families?

Which 2 star hotels in Fufeng County are pet-friendly?

Famensi Jiawaijia Hotel (from AU$20) allows pets. Enjoy your time with your pets when traveling!

Do any deals available for 2 star hotels in Fufeng County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest deals that available for you on Trip.com.

Which 2 star hotels in Fufeng County have free Wi-Fi?

Get your Internet connection is essential during traveling. Xingluo Hotel (Fufeng County) (from AU$31), Famensi Jiawaijia Hotel (from AU$20) and Fufengxude Hotel (from AU$41) are popular hotels offering free Wi-Fi.

Fufeng County 2-star Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews1,736
Total properties6
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$30
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$30