Point Edward

Point Edward Hotels with Gym

Enter your dates to find hotels with a Gym in Point Edward to keep up your workout routine during travel.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Point Edward Hotels with Gym

Check out our selection of Point Edward hotels with Gym
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
49
Hotels in Point Edward
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
100 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From VND 1,910,690
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Point Edward
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Amazing
102 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From VND 2,674,191
Check Availability
64
Hotels in Point Edward
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Great
104 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From VND 2,709,071
Check Availability
70
Hotels in Point Edward
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Great
116 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From VND 2,259,497
Check Availability
78
Hotels in Point Edward
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
93 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From VND 1,763,416
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Point Edward
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
20 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From VND 1,143,313
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Gym in Point Edward

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Gym in Point Edward?

What's the average price for hotels with Gym in Point Edward?

For hotels with Gym in Point Edward, the average price is VND 3,061,096 on weekdays and VND 3,232,941 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Gym in Point Edward have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Point Edward Hotels with Gym Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews533
Highest priceVND 6,774,616
Lowest priceVND 6,774,616
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 3,061,096
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,232,941