Tating

Homestays in Tating

Enter your dates to find Homestays in Tating for a cozy, local feel.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Tating

Find the right homestays in Tating for you
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
24
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Parking
Great
11 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From IDR 2,284,938
Check Availability
24
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Amazing
9.4/10
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Great
9.0/10
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Amazing
2 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Washing Machine, Parking
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
20
Very Good
3 reviews
8.4/10
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen
Very Good
8.4/10
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Washing Machine, Parking
Very Good
8.0/10
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Tating
Featured facilities: Washing Machine, Parking
0
Check Availability
See All Homestays in Tating

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best Homestays in Tating?

Whether your trip to Tating is for business or tourism, Wellenreiter Gästehaus Tating (from IDR 2,453,412) is a popular choice.

What's the average price for Homestays in Tating?

For Homestays in Tating, the average price is IDR 2,674,536 for weekdays, and IDR 2,692,963 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which Homestays in Tating provide breakfast?

What Homestays in Tating have parking spaces?

Tating Homestays Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews11
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 2,692,963
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 2,674,536