Mong Cai

Mong Cai Hotels with Breakfast

Enter your dates to see hotels in Mong Cai with breakfast to power up your day.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Mong Cai Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Mong Cai hotels with breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
58
Hotels in Mong Cai 1,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
18 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £43
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Mong Cai 2,Mong Cai
Located 89 km from Van Don International Airport, the hotel provides easy access to local attractions. Royal Hotel in Mong Cai offers comfortable rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and city views. Each room includes a work desk, free toiletries, and a TV.

"The room we booked was introduced to have a window, but we found that the window was in the bathroom. Fortunately, we finally changed a room with a bright window. The front desk clerk would be a little Chinese and friendly."
Great
1 review
9.0/10
1 night
From £17
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Mong Cai 1,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
29 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From £29
Check Availability
73
Hotels in Mong Cai 2,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
31 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From £46
Check Availability
83
Hotels in Mong Cai 1,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
26 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From £47
Check Availability
75
Hotels in Mong Cai 1,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
40 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From £60
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Mong Cai 2,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
2 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From £35
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Mong Cai 1,Mong Cai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
191 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From £27
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Mong Cai

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Breakfast in Mong Cai?

Whether your trip to Mong Cai is for business or leisure, THE GRAND DRAGON HOTEL (from £51) , Majestic Mong Cai Hotel (from £28) and Li Lai International Hotel (from £59) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Breakfast in Mong Cai?

For hotels with Breakfast in Mong Cai, the average price is £91 on weekdays and £95 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Breakfast in Mong Cai have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What's the best luxury hotel with Breakfast in Mong Cai?

Mong Cai has many luxury hotels with Breakfast. THE GRAND DRAGON HOTEL (from £51), Majestic Mong Cai Hotel (from £28) and Li Lai International Hotel (from £59) are popular choices.

Mong Cai Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews338
Highest price£142
Lowest price£19
Weekday Avg. Price£91
Weekend Avg. Price£95