Joshua Tree

Mountain View Hotels in Joshua Tree

Select your dates to discover hotels in Joshua Tree with mountain views close to nature.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in Joshua Tree

Check out our pick of great Mountain View hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Joshua Tree
Featured facilities: Bar, Parking
Very Good
109 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 21,705
Check Availability
56
Hotels in Joshua Tree
Featured facilities: Hiking, Horse Riding, Swimming Pool
Good
105 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From JPY 8,808
Check Availability
27
Hotels in Joshua Tree
Featured facilities: Private Swimming Pool, Barbecue, Jacuzzi
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From JPY 39,175
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Joshua Tree
Featured facilities: Hiking, Rock Climbing, Barbecue
Outstanding
19 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
See All Mountain view Hotels in Joshua Tree

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is the best Mountain view hotel in Joshua Tree?

What is the average price for Mountain view hotels in Joshua Tree?

For Mountain view hotels in Joshua Tree, the average price is JPY 48,217 for weekdays , and JPY 69,946 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What Mountain view hotels in Joshua Tree have deals ?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discount for hotels, including Mountain view hotels. Just check the promotions page to find current deals available for your plan on Trip.com.

Which Mountain view hotels in Joshua Tree offer breakfast?

AutoCamp Joshua Tree (from JPY 17,446) is available for breakfast.

Joshua Tree Mountain view Hotels Information

Total properties4
Number of reviews234
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 69,946
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 48,217