Grand Anse Praslin

Grand Anse Praslin Hotels with Parking

Select your dates to find hotels in Grand Anse Praslin with parking available.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Grand Anse Praslin Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with parking in Grand Anse Praslin
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
37
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
21 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From AU$109
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
80 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From AU$496
Check Availability
97
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
28 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From AU$181
Check Availability
70
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
40 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From AU$212
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
7 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From AU$168
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
5 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$354
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
75 reviews
8.2/10
Check Availability
98
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
46 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From AU$259
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
23 reviews
9.5/10
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Grand Anse Praslin
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
12 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From AU$363
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Grand Anse Praslin

Top rated hotels in Grand Anse Praslin

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Indian Ocean Lodge

8.6/10
Very Good
Posted on Mar 10, 2025
Guest User
Best place during our stay. We were in 4 places. I wouldn't go back to any of them, only here. The biggest flaw of the place is that the cocktails are a bit weak.🙂
Price per night from:AU$547

Le Relax Beach Resort

8.2/10
Very Good
Posted on May 10, 2024
Guest User
The service is great. The guy at the front desk is very nice. Since we don't speak English very well, he directly translated what we said into Chinese on his mobile phone. There is a swimming pool and WiFi inside. The sea is connected to the back of the yard. The breakfast is very good. We didn't have dinner so we can't comment on it. Overall, it is very cost-effective and worth recommending.
Price per night from:AU$305

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Parking in Grand Anse Praslin?

Whether your trip to Grand Anse Praslin is for business or leisure, Hotel Plein Soleil (from AU$122) , Coco de Mer Hotel and Black Parrot Suites (from AU$455) and La Petite Maison and Sea Splash (from AU$182) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Parking in Grand Anse Praslin?

For hotels with Parking in Grand Anse Praslin, the average price is AU$335 on weekdays and AU$353 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Parking in Grand Anse Praslin have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Grand Anse Praslin Hotels with parking Information

Total properties21
Number of reviews641
Highest priceAU$5,551
Lowest priceAU$382
Weekday Avg. PriceAU$335
Weekend Avg. PriceAU$353