Uinta County

Pet Friendly Hotels in Uinta County

Enter your dates to find Pet friendly hotels in Uinta County for you and your furry friend.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Cheap Pet friendly Hotels in Uinta County

Check out our pick of great pet-friendly hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
58
Hotels in Evanston
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: RUB1660.98 per pet per day
Very Good
106 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From RUB 7,918
Check Availability
27
Hotels in Evanston
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
101 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From RUB 5,308
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Evanston
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: RUB2076.22 per pet per night
Very Good
98 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From RUB 7,135
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Evanston
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
99 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From RUB 6,128
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Lyman
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Good
69 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From RUB 9,049
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Evanston
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
99 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From RUB 5,494
Check Availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Uinta County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels for families in Uinta County?

Days Inn by Wyndham Evanston WY (from RUB 5,581), Super 8 by Wyndham Evanston (from RUB 5,382) and Best Western Dunmar Inn (from RUB 8,601) are popular hotels for family travel. Book now from Trip.com and enjoy your time with families!

What are available deals for hotels in Uinta County?

There are multiple promotions and discounts all year round for Trip.com users . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Which pet-friendly hotels in Uinta County are recommended?