Travis County

Hotels in Travis County with Bathtub

Hotels in Travis County with bathtubs for a relaxing stay

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Travis County Hotels with Hot Tub

Check out our selection of Travis County hotels with Hot Tub
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Austin City Center,Austin
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar
Very Good
42 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From DKK 554
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Austin City Center,Austin
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Sauna, Bar
Very Good
115 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From DKK 1,072
Check Availability
83
Hotels in Travis County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
117 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From DKK 374
Check Availability
76
Hotel near Austin City Center,Austin
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar
Very Good
102 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From DKK 889
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Austin City Center,Austin
Featured facilities: Bar
Very Good
109 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From DKK 896
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Austin City Center,Austin
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar
Very Good
100 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From DKK 772
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Travis County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From DKK 445
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Austin City Center,Austin
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
111 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From DKK 705
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near East Austin,Austin
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
114 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From DKK 718
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Travis County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Bar
Very Good
106 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From DKK 869
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Hot Tub in Travis County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are popular hotels with high-quality breakfasts in Travis County?

Fairmont Austin (from DKK 1,538),Austin Proper Hotel, a Member of Design Hotels (from DKK 2,010) and Omni Barton Creek Resort and Spa Austin (from DKK 1,623) are popular hotels with high-quality breakfast. Start your wonderful journey with tasty breakfast!

What are available deals for hotels in Travis County?

There are multiple promotions and discounts all year round for Trip.com users . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Which hotels with fitness facilities in Travis County are popular?

Which popular hotels in Travis County offer free Wi-Fi ?

Whether you're traveling on business or for vacation, internet connection is an essential facility. Holiday Inn AUSTIN-TOWN LAKE by IHG (from DKK 547), Holiday Inn Express & Suites AUSTIN DOWNTOWN - UNIVERSITY by IHG (from DKK 576) and Tru by Hilton Austin Airport (from DKK 625) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which hotels in Travis County have swimming pools?

What are the best sap hotels in Travis County?

A spa treatment can be the perfect way to unwind after a long day of travel. Fairfield Inn & Suites Austin Parmer/Tech Ridge (from DKK 501), Fairmont Austin (from DKK 1,538) and Austin Proper Hotel, a Member of Design Hotels (from DKK 2,010) provide wonderful spa services.