Puck County

Pet Friendly Hotels in Puck County

Enter your dates to find Pet friendly hotels in Puck County for you and your furry friend.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Cheap Pet friendly Hotels in Puck County

Check out our pick of great pet-friendly hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Wladyslawowo
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Great
18 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From CAD 134
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Wladyslawowo
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Great
183 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From CAD 107
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Puck County
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Great
445 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From CAD 223
Check Availability
83
Hotels in Karwia
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
2 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From CAD 124
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jastarnia
Pets allowed
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: CAD54.31 per pet per day
Great
33 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From CAD 145
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Gmina Kosakowo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs
Fee: CAD28.97 per pet per night
Very Good
11 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From CAD 98
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rewa
Pets allowed
Fee: CAD36.21 per pet per stay
Great
120 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From CAD 70
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Gmina Puck
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: CAD28.97 per pet per night
Very Good
8 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From CAD 107
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Puck
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: CAD36.21 per pet per stay
Good
156 reviews
7.7/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Jurata
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
11 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From CAD 128
Check Availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Puck County

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average price for hotels in Puck County?

The average price for hotels in Puck County is CAD 135 for weekdays, and CAD 138 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What are the best hotels for families in Puck County?

Hotel Skipper (from CAD 100), Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport (from CAD 127) and Maloves Resort & Spa (from CAD 162) are popular hotels for family travel. Book now from Trip.com and enjoy your time with families!

What are available deals for hotels in Puck County?

There are multiple promotions and discounts all year round for Trip.com users . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Which pet-friendly hotels in Puck County are recommended?

Hotel Skipper (from CAD 100), Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport (from CAD 127) and Hotel Spa Wieniawa (from CAD 107) are popular pet-friendly hotels. Take your pets with you during traveling.

Which hotels in Puck County are best to enjoy ocean?

For hotels in Puck County, Pod Czwórką (from CAD 70) is a good choice for ocean views.

Puck County Pet friendly Hotels Information

Total properties22
Number of reviews0
Weekend Avg. PriceCAD 138
Weekday Avg. PriceCAD 135