El Jadida

Spa hotels in El Jadida

Enter your dates to find hotels in El Jadida with a spa for relaxing treatments during your stay.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best El Jadida Spa Hotels and Resorts

Check out our selection of El Jadida hotels with spa
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in El Jadida
Featured facilities: Massage Room, Foot Bath, Body Care
Very Good
125 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From JPY 54,932
Check Availability
79
Hotels in El Jadida
Featured facilities: Public Bath
Very Good
10 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From JPY 4,378
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Jadida
With a stay at Riad Dar El Malaika, you'll be centrally located in El Jadida, within a 10-minute walk of Citerne Portugaise and Porte de la Mer. This beach riad is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from El Jadida Beach and 0.6 mi (1 km) from El Jadida Municipal Theater. Take time to pamper yourself with a visit to the full-service spa. This riad also features complimentary wireless internet access and a fireplace in the lobby. The beach shuttle (surcharge) makes getting to the surf and sand a breeze. Mingle with other guests at the complimentary reception, held daily. A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 8:30 AM to 10:30 AM. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, multilingual staff, and luggage storage. A shuttle from the airport to the hotel is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 5 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"A oasis in a back street. Staff was very friendly. Breakfast was very extensive. Overall a good experience"
Amazing
26 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From JPY 31,726
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in El Jadida
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
74 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From JPY 21,817
Check Availability
99
Hotels in El Jadida
Featured facilities: Massage Room
Good
58 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From JPY 23,653
Check Availability
44
Hotels in El Jadida
With a stay at Azembay in Štuka, you'll be 11.3 mi (18.1 km) from Haouzia Beach and 22.1 mi (35.6 km) from El Jadida Citadel. This beach hotel is 21.2 mi (34.1 km) from El Jadida Beach and 21.5 mi (34.6 km) from Cité Portugaise. Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy recreation amenities such as a seasonal outdoor pool. This hotel also features complimentary wireless internet access, wedding services, and a television in a common area. Enjoy international cuisine at Carpediem, a beachfront fine-dining restaurant which features a bar/lounge and an ocean view. You can also stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the beach bar. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 8:30 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff. Planning an event in Štuka? This hotel has 2939 square feet (273 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and 2 meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 43 individually decorated guestrooms, featuring espresso makers and DVD players. Rooms have private furnished balconies or patios. 48-inch flat-screen televisions with Netflix provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Bathrooms feature bathtubs or showers with rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries.
Good
7.6/10
1 night
From JPY 138,248
Check Availability
57
1 review
7.0/10
Check Availability
43
Hotels in El Jadida
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Public Bath
Good
2 reviews
7.7/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with spa in El Jadida

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Spa in El Jadida?

What's the average price for hotels with Spa in El Jadida?

For hotels with Spa in El Jadida, the average price is JPY 57,110 on weekdays and JPY 57,238 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Spa in El Jadida have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What's the best luxury hotel with Spa in El Jadida?

El Jadida has many luxury hotels with Spa. Mazagan Beach & Golf Resort (from JPY 42,881) and Pullman Mazagan Royal Golf & Spa (from JPY 21,746) are popular choices.

What hotels with Spa in El Jadida allow pets?

Riad Dar El Malaika (from JPY 27,018) is pet-friendly. Please call hotels in advance to ensure a smooth stay.

El Jadida Hotels with spa Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews308
Highest priceJPY 23,606
Lowest priceJPY 23,606
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 57,110
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 57,238