St Helens

St Helens Hotels with Bars

Enter your dates to see the best prices for hotels with bar in St Helens

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best St Helens Hotels with Bars

Check out our selection of St Helens hotels with bar
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in St Helens
Featured facilities: Snack Bar, Restaurant
Very Good
135 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PKR 25,427
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St Helens
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
138 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PKR 18,917
Check Availability
38
Hotels in St Helens
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
52 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PKR 12,652
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St Helens
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Great
105 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PKR 23,584
Check Availability
98
Hotels in St Helens
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
135 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PKR 20,636
Check Availability
See All Hotels with bar in St Helens

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Bar in St Helens?

Whether your trip to St Helens is for business or leisure, Panorama Hotel St Helens (from PKR 22,642) , Bayside Hotel (from PKR 18,138) and Scamander Beach Resort (from PKR 22,560) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Bar in St Helens?

For hotels with Bar in St Helens, the average price is PKR 33,552 on weekdays and PKR 34,330 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Bar in St Helens have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

St Helens Hotels with bar Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews602
Highest pricePKR 66,822
Lowest pricePKR 45,695
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 33,552
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 34,330