East Point

East Point Hotels with Bars

Select your dates to discover hotels with a bar in East Point for drinks and relaxation.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best East Point Hotels with Bars

Check out our selection of East Point hotels with bar
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near East Point,East Point
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
136 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From IDR 1,376,026
Check Availability
65
Hotel near East Point,East Point
Featured facilities: Snack Bar, Restaurant
Very Good
110 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From IDR 1,738,699
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near East Point,East Point
Featured facilities: Snack Bar, Restaurant
107 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From IDR 1,914,702
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near East Point,East Point
Featured facilities: Restaurant
111 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From IDR 1,557,362
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near East Point,East Point
Featured facilities: Restaurant
102 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From IDR 1,613,363
Check Availability
71
Hotel near East Point,East Point
Featured facilities: Café, Spa, Snack Bar
Good
101 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From IDR 2,040,038
Check Availability
See All Hotels with bar in East Point

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Bar in East Point?

What's the average price for hotels with Bar in East Point?

For hotels with Bar in East Point, the average price is IDR 2,586,715 on weekdays and IDR 2,777,385 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Bar in East Point have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

East Point Hotels with bar Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews666
Highest priceIDR 6,834,794
Lowest priceIDR 1,658,698
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 2,586,715
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 2,777,385