Al Ain

Al Ain Hotels with Breakfast

Enter your dates to see hotels in Al Ain with breakfast to power up your day.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Al Ain Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Al Ain hotels with breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
80 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 13,930
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
1063 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From JPY 11,134
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
83 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From JPY 19,023
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
40 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From JPY 11,679
Check Availability
98
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
75 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From JPY 9,855
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
122 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From JPY 11,821
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Remah
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
45 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From JPY 24,590
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Great
40 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From JPY 11,774
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
71 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From JPY 10,826
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
77 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 13,716
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Al Ain

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Breakfast in Al Ain?

Whether your trip to Al Ain is for business or leisure, Four Points by Sheraton Al Ain (from JPY 12,958) , Al Ain Rotana (from JPY 18,051) and Ayla Grand Hotel (from JPY 14,071) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Breakfast in Al Ain?

For hotels with Breakfast in Al Ain, the average price is JPY 42,974 on weekdays and JPY 46,335 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Breakfast in Al Ain have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What's the best luxury hotel with Breakfast in Al Ain?

Al Ain Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties10
Number of reviews626
Highest priceJPY 117,005
Lowest priceJPY 10,968
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 42,974
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 46,335