Archea Olimpia

Archea Olimpia Hotels with Breakfast

Enter your dates to see hotels in Archea Olimpia with breakfast to power up your day.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Archea Olimpia Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Archea Olimpia hotels with breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
94
Hotels in Archea Olimpia
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
66 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From PLN 296
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Archea Olimpia
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
22 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From PLN 233
Check Availability
54
Hotels in Archea Olimpia
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
96 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PLN 273
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Archea Olimpia
With a stay at Olympian Altis Hotel in Archaia Olympia, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Archaeological Site of Olympia and Archimedes Museum. This hotel is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Museum of the History of the Olympic Games and 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Klio's Honey Farm. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 10:00 AM. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 20 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers.

"酒店很新。對面有一個大超市,很多當地人進進出出,生意很好。左前方的一家飯店不錯,可選品種多,整潔美觀,推薦去品嚐"
Very Good
30 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PLN 225
Check Availability
25
Hotels in Archea Olimpia
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
10 reviews
6.1/10
1 night
From PLN 166
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Archea Olimpia

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Breakfast in Archea Olimpia?

Whether your trip to Archea Olimpia is for business or leisure, Olympic Village Hotel & Spa (from PLN 352) , Ilis Hotel (from PLN 187) and Leonidaion Guesthouse (from PLN 303) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Breakfast in Archea Olimpia?

For hotels with Breakfast in Archea Olimpia, the average price is PLN 333 on weekdays and PLN 333 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Breakfast in Archea Olimpia have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What hotels with Breakfast in Archea Olimpia allow pets?

Ilis Hotel (from PLN 187), Leonidaion Guesthouse (from PLN 303) and Hotel Inomaos (from PLN 181) are pet-friendly. Please call hotels in advance to ensure a smooth stay.

Archea Olimpia Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews265
Highest pricePLN 273
Lowest pricePLN 273
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 333
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 333