Bucks County

Bucks County Hotels with Gym

Enter your dates to find hotels with a Gym in Bucks County to keep up your workout routine during travel.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Bucks County Hotels with Gym

Check out our selection of Bucks County hotels with Gym
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
40
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Great
97 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PKR 30,874
Check Availability
91
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
107 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PKR 51,745
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
99 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From PKR 26,675
Check Availability
93
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
102 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PKR 31,410
Check Availability
97
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
108 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PKR 37,667
Check Availability
70
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
100 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From PKR 23,753
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Great
99 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PKR 45,900
Check Availability
82
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
102 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PKR 41,042
Check Availability
93
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
102 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PKR 28,610
Check Availability
99
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Fitness Room
Very Good
101 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PKR 35,279
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Gym in Bucks County

Top rated hotels in Bucks County

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Hampton Inn & Suites Warrington Horsham

9.1/10
Great
Posted on May 31, 2026
USGuest User
Nice place. Yvette was great at the breakfast buffet. I needed some milk and she made sure I got cold fresh milk. Very nice lady very good at her job very personable.  Room was clean bathroom was clean. They have my favorite soap and shampoo.
Price per night from:PKR 34,415

Home2 Suites by Hilton Warminster Horsham

9.1/10
Great
Posted on Nov 12, 2022
Anonymous User
Beautiful and clean from lobby to elevator, to hallway to room and bathroom. Beautiful colors. Comfortable beds, lots of storage. The only thing missing was the fridge and some of the ceiling lights didn't work. It was a great stay.
Price per night from:PKR 40,137

SpringHill Suites Quakertown

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Sep 5, 2025
YY527312
Always like this hotel, continue to stay
Price per night from:PKR 42,277

Courtyard Philadelphia Bensalem

8.8/10
Very Good
Posted on Feb 24, 2019
CNlily_li_wuxi
There is a parking lot and free parking. The location is a bit hard to find, follow Google's navigation. The room is spacious and tidy. It is close to Ole.
Price per night from:PKR 51,128

Residence Inn Philadelphia Langhorne

8.8/10
Very Good
Posted on Jan 7, 2023
Guest User
Bed is comfortable and spacious room. Me and my daughter in King suite. Complimentary breakfast tastes good and I like the indoor swimming pool. Easy parking and close to Sesame Place and malls with food and shops. Washing machines only accept coins no card service, the only inconvenience.
Price per night from:PKR 58,085

Sheraton Bucks County Langhorne

8.3/10
Very Good
Posted on Jun 25, 2023
Guest User
The hotel is good, suitable for business trips. Breakfast is provided downstairs, and the meals are relatively rich. The surrounding environment of the hotel is very good, and there are some attractions nearby.
Price per night from:PKR 46,970

SpringHill Suites Philadelphia Langhorne

8.0/10
Very Good
Posted on May 1, 2025
Joe Scalice
Clean, friendly, conveniently located. Arrived late in the night, was offered upgraded room. Will stay here again.
Price per night from:PKR 39,931

Radisson Hotel Philadelphia Northeast

7.8/10
Good
Posted on Aug 1, 2024
湯米涼粉
Free coffee in the coffee. Nice swimming pool and simple gym room. However, they should work harder on hygiene problem.
Price per night from:PKR 40,672

Holiday Inn Express PHILADELPHIA NE - LANGHORNE by IHG

6.3/10
Posted on Jun 30, 2024
Guest User
We were given the wrong room and within minutes of checking in i let them know of the mistake but was told they were all booked and there was nothing to do about it that it wasnt their fault its what i booked even though i had the email stating the room we booked was different. It wasn't really the safest for my little one who fell because of it.
Price per night from:PKR 37,255

Quality Inn & Suites

5.9/10
Posted on Jul 13, 2019
Guest User
The point of finding a temporary trip from New York is much better than expected. Easy parking. 20 minutes drive from Philadelphia, very good location. The room is not small, two large beds, very suitable for family travel. Breakfast is a typical American breakfast, ok. Overall, it's smooth, check in and check out are quick and easy.
Price per night from:PKR 20,871

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Gym in Bucks County?

What's the average price for hotels with Gym in Bucks County?

For hotels with Gym in Bucks County, the average price is PKR 48,655 on weekdays and PKR 71,691 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Gym in Bucks County have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Bucks County Hotels with Gym Information

Total properties31
Number of reviews2,717
Highest pricePKR 76,857
Lowest pricePKR 27,046
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 48,655
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 71,691