Homestays in Mirca
Enter your dates to find Homestays in Mirca for a cozy, local feel.
Enter your destination
Check-in
Check-out
Rooms and guests
Check Availability
Scroll down to see hotels
Trip.com
Hotels
Hotels in Croatia
Hotels in Split-Dalmatia County
Hotels in Mirca
Mirca Homestays properties
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2
3
4
5
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+
Great 8+
Good 7+
Pleasant 6+
Popular Homestays in Mirca
Find the right homestays in Mirca for you
Choose dates
Most Booked
Our top hotel picks are based on price, location, and guest reviews to help you find the best stay.
Lowest price
Sort by price including taxes & fees
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
17
Holiday Home Ruža
Hotels in
Mirca
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
10
/10
1 night
From
MXN$2,768
Check Availability
39
Apartment Mia
Hotels in
Mirca
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Washing Machine, Luggage Storage
Very Good
8.7
/10
Check Availability
37
Apartments Jakov
Hotels in
Mirca
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
9.8
/10
Check Availability
64
Mirca in Supetar With 7 Bedrooms and 6 Bathrooms
Hotels in
Mirca
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
10
/10
Check Availability
See All Homestays in Mirca
Frequently Asked Questions
What's the best Homestays in Mirca?
Whether your trip to Mirca is for business or tourism,
Holiday Home Ruža (from MXN$2,449)
is a popular choice.
What's the average price for Homestays in Mirca?
For Homestays in Mirca, the average price is MXN$2,683 for weekdays, and MXN$2,704 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).
What Homestays in Mirca have parking spaces?
Holiday Home Ruža (from MXN$2,449)
provides parking spaces.
Mirca Homestays Information
Total properties
4
Number of reviews
0
Weekend Avg. Price
MXN$2,704
Weekday Avg. Price
MXN$2,683
Keep Exploring
Top Destinations
Shanghai Hotels
Beijing Hotels
Tokyo Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels
Hong Kong Hotels
Shenzhen Hotels
Chongqing Hotels
Toronto Hotels
Bangkok Hotels
Calgary Hotels
Chengdu Hotels
Zhangjiajie Hotels
Seoul Hotels
Osaka Hotels
Niagara Falls Hotels
Montreal Hotels
Xi'an Hotels
Mississauga Hotels
Kyoto Hotels
Taipei Hotels