Trigg County

Homestays in Trigg County

Enter your dates to find Homestays in Trigg County for a cozy, local feel.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Trigg County

Find the right homestays in Trigg County for you
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
18
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Great
5 reviews
9.0/10
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
58 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
37
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Amazing
12 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
26
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
20 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
9
Hotels in Trigg County
Forget your worries in this spacious and serene space. This guesthouse is fully furnished and close to Barkley Marina and Beach.Kitchen - fully furnishedWifiTVHeating & Air Hair DryerExtra pillows & blanketproperty is shared with the main house... side patio shared with the main house... kayaks also shared with the main houseAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:For holidays, you need to book 3 nights as minimum night stay..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
4 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
27 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Trigg County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
75 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All Homestays in Trigg County

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I book a hotel on Trip.com?

To book a hotel on Trip.com, simply enter your destination, travel dates, and the number of guests on the page. Then, browse through the available hotels and select the one you want to book. Follow the prompts to enter your payment information and complete the booking.

How do I get hotel deals on Trip.com?

There are several ways to find affordable hotels on Trip.com. You can narrow down your search results by filtering hotels according to your preferred price range, or you can sort the results by price to view the cheapest options first.

How can I get lower prices for hotels?

Sometimes booking hotels midweek is cheaper, but it also depends on the season.

How many hotels are listed on Trip.com?

You’ll find over 1,500,000 hotels in 230+ countries and regions on Trip.com. Can’t decide which hotel to book? Browse the site for inspiration!

Can I cancel or change my hotel bookings on Trip.com?

It depends on the hotel policy and date of cancellation. Please check the policy section of the related hotel pages. To cancel or change your bookings, sign in to your Trip.com account, go to "My Bookings", and follow the instructions.

How do I contact Trip.com customer support?

You can contact Trip.com's 24/7 customer support by visiting the Help Center on Trip.com and submitting a request. You can also contact us by phone or service chat, depending on your location.

Trigg County Homestays Information

Total properties22
Number of reviews510
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 1,126
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 1,097