Levy County

Levy County Hotels with Wifi

Select your dates for hotels in Levy County with reliable Wifi.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Levy County Hotels with Free WiFi

Check out our selection of Levy County hotels with Wifi
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
32
Hotels in Chiefland
A stay at Quality Inn near Manatee Springs State Park places you in the heart of Chiefland, steps from Chiefland Farmers Flea Market and a 3-minute drive from Eddie Buie Park. This hotel is 3.8 mi (6.2 km) from Dakotah Winery and 5.9 mi (9.5 km) from Levy County Quilt Museum. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and gift shops/newsstands. Additional features at this hotel include a picnic area, a banquet hall, and a vending machine. Grab a bite from the grocery/convenience store serving guests of Quality Inn near Manatee Springs State Park. A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served on weekdays from 6:30 AM to 9:30 AM. Featured amenities include a business center, express check-in, and express check-out. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 60 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, as well as phones with free local calls.
Good
100 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From TWD 2,913
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Inglis
Located in Inglis, Withlacoochee Motel is within a 5-minute drive of Felburn Park Trailhead and Yankeetown Water Resources Park. This motel is 11.8 mi (19 km) from Three Sisters Springs and 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Yankeetown Library. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a seasonal outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and a picnic area. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 20 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and microwaves. 40-inch LED televisions with digital programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Bathrooms have shower/tub combinations and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include phones, housekeeping is provided daily, and you can request irons/ironing boards.

"Simple but very clean."
Good
82 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From TWD 2,122
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Inglis
With a stay at Nature Coast Inn and Cottages in Inglis, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Yankeetown Water Resources Park and Yankeetown Library. This guesthouse is 13.2 mi (21.2 km) from Three Sisters Springs and 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from Waccasassa Bay Preserve State Park. Enjoy the recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or make use of other amenities including barbecue grills. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 16 air-conditioned rooms featuring microwaves and Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Great
50 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From TWD 2,811
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Fanning Springs
With a stay at Suwannee River Motel US 19, you'll be all set to unwind after a day of travel. At this motel, you'll also find facilities including a vending machines. A free parking lot is available at the property.
2 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From TWD 3,789
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Chiefland
Days Inn Chiefland conveniently located near Manitee Springs State Park Fanning Springs State Park and the Suwannee River. Cedar Keys is a short thirty miles away. Guests enjoy a free light breakfast item together with your choice of coffee tea and juice and Wi-Fi pool guest laundry and free parking. Kids 17 and under stay free with an adult. Pets are welcome fees apply.
100 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From TWD 2,684
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Levy County
When you stay at this cottage in Bronson, you'll be steps from Waccasassa River. This cottage is 28.7 mi (46.1 km) from Rainbow Springs State Park and 32.1 mi (51.7 km) from Three Sisters Springs. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Make yourself comfortable in this cottage, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a stovetop. There's a private patio.
Very Good
2 reviews
8.0/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Levy County
Located in Chiefland, this apartment is a 1-minute drive from Suwannee River and 7 minutes from Lower Suwannee National Wildlife Refuge. This apartment is 6.6 mi (10.6 km) from Manatee Springs State Park and 14.2 mi (22.9 km) from Eddie Buie Park. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a stovetop. Conveniences include a microwave and a coffee/tea maker, and housekeeping is provided on request.
Outstanding
6 reviews
10/10
1 night
From TWD 4,507
Check Availability
11
Hotels in Cedar Key
When you stay at Cedar Inn in Cedar Key, you'll be by the ocean, just steps from City Beach and Cedar Key Chamber of Commerce. This motel is 0.1 mi (0.2 km) from Cedar Key Historical Society Museum and 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Cedar Key Pier. This motel offers designated smoking areas. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 12 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Your room comes with a memory foam bed. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include microwaves, and housekeeping is provided on a limited basis.
Good
100 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From TWD 2,938
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Levy County
When you stay at this apartment in Inglis, you'll be steps from Lake Rousseau. This apartment is 10.5 mi (16.9 km) from Rainbow Springs State Park and 18.2 mi (29.2 km) from Three Sisters Springs. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, which has a kitchen. There's a private patio. Conveniences include a microwave and a ceiling fan.
Outstanding
8 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
50
Hotels in Cedar Key
With a stay at this apartment in Cedar Key, you'll be a 4-minute walk from City Beach and 8 minutes by foot from Cedar Key Chamber of Commerce. This beach apartment is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Cedar Key Historical Society Museum and 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Cedar Key Pier. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a stovetop. There's a private balcony. Your entertainment is provided with a video-game console and a DVD player. Conveniences include a desk and a microwave.
Amazing
26 reviews
9.6/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Wifi in Levy County

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Wi-Fi in Levy County?

What's the average price for hotels with Wi-Fi in Levy County?

For hotels with Wi-Fi in Levy County, the average price is TWD 4,520 on weekdays and TWD 5,240 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Wi-Fi in Levy County have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Levy County Hotels with Wifi Information

Total properties41
Number of reviews685
Weekday Avg. PriceTWD 4,520
Weekend Avg. PriceTWD 5,240