Yuma County

Yuma County Motels

Enter your dates to find Motels in Yuma County for convenient and easy stays.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Motels in Yuma County

Check out our selection of great motels in Yuma County
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
88
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
103 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PHP 5,967
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking
98 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From PHP 2,937
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
Very Good
49 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PHP 3,253
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant, Private Toilet
Very Good
102 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From PHP 4,563
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Wellton
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
Very Good
97 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PHP 3,838
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom, Luggage Storage
Good
48 reviews
7.8/10
Check Availability
37
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
Very Good
59 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From PHP 4,061
Check Availability
63
Hotels in Yuma
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
84 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From PHP 3,086
Check Availability
See All Motels in Yuma County

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best Motels in Yuma County?

Whether your trip to Yuma County is for business or tourism, Historic Coronado Motor Hotel by OYO (from PHP 3,173) , Ramada by Wyndham Yuma (from PHP 3,396) and La Fuente Inn & Suites (from PHP 5,416) are popular choices.

What's the average price for Motels in Yuma County?

For Motels in Yuma County, the average price is PHP 7,132 for weekdays, and PHP 7,160 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which Motels in Yuma County have a pool?

Like swimming? There are many Motels in Yuma County with a pool. Historic Coronado Motor Hotel by OYO (from PHP 3,173) , Ramada by Wyndham Yuma (from PHP 3,396) and La Fuente Inn & Suites (from PHP 5,416) are very popular.

Which Motels in Yuma County offer fitness facilities?

Which Motels in Yuma County provide breakfast?

What Motels in Yuma County have parking spaces?

Yuma County Motels Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews640
Highest pricePHP 11,385
Lowest pricePHP 11,385
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 7,160
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 7,132