Coles Bay

Coles Bay Hotels with Parking

Select your dates to find hotels in Coles Bay with parking available.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Coles Bay Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with parking in Coles Bay
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
70 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From €159
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
46 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €343
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
115 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From €135
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Guest Laundry
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
9.1/10
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Guest Laundry
Very Good
8.7/10
Check Availability
43
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
8.6/10
Check Availability
54
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Washing Machine
Good
2 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From €185
Check Availability
33
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Guest Laundry
Very Good
8.5/10
Check Availability
67
Hotels in Coles Bay
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
8.3/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Coles Bay

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Parking in Coles Bay?

Whether your trip to Coles Bay is for business or leisure, Freycinet Resort (from €185) , Iluka Holiday Centre (from €127) and Freycinet Hideaway (from €170) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Parking in Coles Bay?

For hotels with Parking in Coles Bay, the average price is €318 on weekdays and €323 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Parking in Coles Bay have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Coles Bay Hotels with parking Information

Total properties69
Number of reviews320
Highest price€9,702
Lowest price€151
Weekday Avg. Price€318
Weekend Avg. Price€323