Langkat Regency

Langkat Regency Hotels with Parking

Select your dates to find hotels in Langkat Regency with parking available.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Langkat Regency Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with parking in Langkat Regency
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
83
Hotels in Bohorok
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
46 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PKR 4,619
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Namu Sialang
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Outstanding
22 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From PKR 990
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Sampe Raya
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
124 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PKR 7,135
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Namu Sialang
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
6 reviews
5.2/10
1 night
From PKR 3,464
Check Availability
73
Hotels in Namu Sialang
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
2 reviews
5.6/10
1 night
From PKR 1,031
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bohorok
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
47 reviews
8.4/10
Check Availability
51
Hotels in Namu Sialang
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
5.5/10
1 night
From PKR 1,856
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Langkat Regency

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Parking in Langkat Regency?

Whether your trip to Langkat Regency is for business or leisure, Hotel Orangutan (from PKR 3,759) , Mountain View Cottages & Villa Tangkahan (from PKR 1,156) and Green Forest Tangkahan (from PKR 1,280) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Parking in Langkat Regency?

For hotels with Parking in Langkat Regency, the average price is PKR 6,374 on weekdays and PKR 6,421 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Parking in Langkat Regency have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What hotels with Parking in Langkat Regency allow pets?

Langkat Regency Hotels with parking Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews239
Highest pricePKR 67,801
Lowest pricePKR 67,801
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 6,374
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 6,421