Pandeglang Regency

Pandeglang Regency Hotels with Parking

Select your dates to find hotels in Pandeglang Regency with parking available.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pandeglang Regency Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with parking in Pandeglang Regency
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Pejamben,Carita
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
38 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From SEK 316
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Ujungjaya,Sumur
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
2 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SEK 704
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Kertajaya,Sumur
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
25 reviews
10/10
1 night
From SEK 348
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Sukarame,Carita
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
3 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From SEK 366
Check Availability
99
Hotels in Kadumerak,Karang Tanjung
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
14 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From SEK 194
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Sukajadi,Carita
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From SEK 522
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Caringin,Labuan
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
17 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From SEK 273
Check Availability
52
Hotels in Sukarame,Carita
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
2 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From SEK 212
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Sukanagara,Carita
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From SEK 141
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Tanjungjaya,Panimbang
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
6 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From SEK 425
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Pandeglang Regency

Top rated hotels in Pandeglang Regency

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Avery Coconut Island Waterpark Beach Resort Carita

8.5/10
Very Good
Posted on Jan 12, 2026
Guest User
The rooms and the grounds are good, for the facilities outside the room are not maintained, the positive is clean. And for breakfast, it is adjusted to the number of stays (not according to the budget we paid). Friendly staff, minus is the quiet environment
Price per night from:SEK 335

The Renhart

8.0/10
Very Good
Posted on Mar 26, 2026
aam♡
Untuk pertama kali nginep di villa dengan kapasitas 10 orang dengan harga 400an itu lumayan worth it banget karna beneran luas banget untuk org 20 juga muat, villa 2 lantai tpi emng agak ngeri di tangga karna tangganya besi, untuk kamar gaada kamar yg ada pintunya semua blang terbuka, ada kasur 1 king size, ada kasur lantai 1 dan di lantai 2 ada kasur lantai juga. Untuk kebersihan menurut ku lumayan untuk sprei dan alat tidur mungkin bisa lebih di tingkatin lagi. Untuk pelayanan cepet tanggap ada moment lampu mati karna saklarnya ternyata turun dan ada moment air jg mati tapi semua cepat di atasi ga perlu waktu lama karna kita gatau jadi mungkin kesannya ko gini tpi klo tau gaada masalah ko semua aman aja. Untuk di lantai 2 ada semacam tempat santai yg langsung ngadep ke pantai cuma sayangnya ada tralis mungkin kedepqnnya bisa di ganti pakai jendela yg panjang biar tamu bisa menikmati duduk santai sambil liat pantai karna tralis dan temboknya cukup tinggi jadi klo duduk santai ga keliatan pantainya, klo pake kaca dan tembok dipendekin sedikit itu bakalan wah banget sih asli. 1 lagi pintu gaada kuncinya klo kita mau pergi2 keluar itu was was karna gaada kunci luar nya jadi next ada kunci nya karna barang2 kan di dalam semua. Ga nyesel sih karna menurut ku fine fine aja dan lokasinya bener2 deket banget sama pantai jadi tinggal jalan kaki aja. 👍👍👍👍 untuk parkiran lebih baik bawa motor karn cukup kecil parkirannya
Price per night from:SEK 212

Kondominium Pantai Carita Selatan

7.0/10
Posted on Jul 22, 2026|Kondominium 2 Kamar Tidur
IDGuest User
Tempat lumayan ok dengan harga yg sedemikian . Hanya kebersihan gedung saja yg kurang maksimal. Gedung sangat kusam jd terlihat sangat kumuh. Pelayanan juga ok sangat tanggap. Untuk alat bakaran tolong diperbaharui aja. Untuk yg lain masih ok ok aja
Price per night from:SEK 291

Wira Carita Hotel

7.0/10
Posted on Jan 2, 2024
Hendri Mahendra
The location is easy to reach, the swimming pool is clean and comfortable. Good service
Price per night from:SEK 425

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Parking in Pandeglang Regency?

Whether your trip to Pandeglang Regency is for business or leisure, Horison Altama Pandeglang (from SEK 207) , Sunset View Carita by Augusta Hotel (from SEK 182) and Mutiara Carita Cottages (from SEK 430) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Parking in Pandeglang Regency?

For hotels with Parking in Pandeglang Regency, the average price is SEK 1,144 on weekdays and SEK 1,249 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Parking in Pandeglang Regency have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Pandeglang Regency Hotels with parking Information

Total properties22
Number of reviews104
Highest priceSEK 1,120
Lowest priceSEK 1,120
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 1,144
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 1,249