Baie-Comeau

Baie-Comeau Hotels with Breakfast

Enter your dates to see hotels in Baie-Comeau with breakfast to power up your day.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Baie-Comeau Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Baie-Comeau hotels with breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
44
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
104 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From SGD 133
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From SGD 197
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
100 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From SGD 120
Check Availability
8
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
72 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From SGD 171
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
102 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From SGD 147
Check Availability
1
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
100 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From SGD 152
Check Availability
44
Hotels in Baie-Comeau
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
100 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From SGD 137
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Baie-Comeau

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Breakfast in Baie-Comeau?

Whether your trip to Baie-Comeau is for business or leisure, Hôtel le Manoir Baie-Comeau (from SGD 210) , Le Grand Hôtel (from SGD 119) and Hôtel le Hauterive (from SGD 181) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Breakfast in Baie-Comeau?

For hotels with Breakfast in Baie-Comeau, the average price is SGD 190 on weekdays and SGD 191 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Breakfast in Baie-Comeau have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Baie-Comeau Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews678
Weekday Avg. PriceSGD 190
Weekend Avg. PriceSGD 191