Kalispell

Homestays in Kalispell

Enter your dates to find Homestays in Kalispell for a cozy, local feel.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Kalispell

Find the right homestays in Kalispell for you
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
3
Hotels in Kalispell
Located in the historical district of Kalispell, Montana, Super 8 by Wyndham Kalispell Glacier National Park offers convenient access to local attractions such as the Hockaday Museum of Art and Conrad Mansion Museum. The hotel features complimentary wireless internet access, a fireplace in the lobby, a 24-hour business center, a 24-hour front desk, express check-out, and free self-parking. Guests can enjoy a complimentary buffet breakfast served daily. The air-conditioned guestrooms, accessible via exterior corridors, include cable TV, a desk, a microwave, a refrigerator, a telephone with free local calls, and a private bathroom with complimentary toiletries and a hairdryer. Laundry facilities and a vending machine are available. Glacier Park International Airport is approximately 10 miles away.
0
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From €105
Check Availability
17
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Private Bathroom, Parking
Amazing
15 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €254
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
1 review
9.8/10
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
20 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Kalispell
Escape to this marvelous apartment in picturesque Kalispell. This cozy retreat features 1 tranquil bedroom with a king bed, a pleasant bathroom with a hair dryer, and an additional living space with a pull-out queen bed. Kickback, relax, and enjoy everything Kalispell and our apartment has to offer. Quiet street, across from Woodland Park, or a short walk to downtown Kalispell for shopping and restaurants.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Outstanding
7 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
41
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Washing Machine
Outstanding
4 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check Availability
28
Hotels in Kalispell
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
20 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All Homestays in Kalispell

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best Homestays in Kalispell?

Whether your trip to Kalispell is for business or tourism, Comfy and Cozy Kalispell Home Walk to Downtown (from €227) and The Garrison Inn a Montana Bed & Breakfast (from €255) are popular choices.

What's the average price for Homestays in Kalispell?

For Homestays in Kalispell, the average price is €289 for weekdays, and €304 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which Homestays in Kalispell provide breakfast?

What Homestays in Kalispell have parking spaces?

Kalispell Homestays Information

Total properties12
Number of reviews70
Weekend Avg. Price€304
Weekday Avg. Price€289