Vaasa Province

Vaasa Province Hotels with Parking

Select your dates to find hotels in Vaasa Province with parking available.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Vaasa Province Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with parking in Vaasa Province
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
77 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From THB 1,732
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen
Very Good
92 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From THB 2,246
Check Availability
76
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
52 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From THB 2,525
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
84 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From THB 3,268
Check Availability
96
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
94 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From THB 3,537
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
18 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From THB 2,706
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
56 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From THB 4,868
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
92 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From THB 3,029
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Amazing
28 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From THB 2,936
Check Availability
46
Hotels in Vaasa Province
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen
Very Good
17 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From THB 3,097
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Vaasa Province

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Parking in Vaasa Province?

Whether your trip to Vaasa Province is for business or leisure, Original Sokos Hotel Royal Vaasa (from THB 2,753) , Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Vaasa (from THB 2,279) and GreenStar Hotel Vaasa (from THB 2,406) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Parking in Vaasa Province?

For hotels with Parking in Vaasa Province, the average price is THB 4,567 on weekdays and THB 4,331 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Parking in Vaasa Province have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What hotels with Parking in Vaasa Province allow pets?

Merenkurkun Majatalo (from THB 3,066) is pet-friendly. Please call hotels in advance to ensure a smooth stay.

Vaasa Province Hotels with parking Information

Total properties12
Number of reviews627
Highest priceTHB 19,884
Lowest priceTHB 3,361
Weekday Avg. PriceTHB 4,567
Weekend Avg. PriceTHB 4,331