Bath County

Bath County Hotels with Parking

Select your dates to find hotels in Bath County with parking available.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Bath County Hotels with Parking

Check out our pick of great hotels with parking in Bath County
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Bath County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
101 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 28,504
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Bath County
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
39 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PHP 10,814
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bath County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
70 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From PHP 6,521
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Bath County
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
97 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PHP 12,497
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Bath County
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
77 reviews
10/10
1 night
From PHP 9,786
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Bath County
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
8 reviews
9.4/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with parking in Bath County

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Parking in Bath County?

Whether your trip to Bath County is for business or leisure, The Omni Homestead Resort (from PHP 24,447) , The Inn at Gristmill Square (from PHP 11,814) and The Inn at Warm Springs (from PHP 13,015) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Parking in Bath County?

For hotels with Parking in Bath County, the average price is PHP 27,643 on weekdays and PHP 30,159 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Parking in Bath County have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What hotels with Parking in Bath County allow pets?

The Inn at Gristmill Square (from PHP 11,814) is pet-friendly. Please call hotels in advance to ensure a smooth stay.

Bath County Hotels with parking Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews393
Highest pricePHP 34,807
Lowest pricePHP 34,807
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 27,643
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 30,159