Sainte-Maxime

Spa hotels in Sainte-Maxime

Enter your dates to find hotels in Sainte-Maxime with a spa for relaxing treatments during your stay.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Sainte-Maxime Spa Hotels and Resorts

Check out our selection of Sainte-Maxime hotels with spa
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
70
Hotels in Sainte-Maxime
Featured facilities: Massage Room
Very Good
78 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From JPY 33,718
Check Availability
9
Hotels in Sainte-Maxime
Featured facilities: Sauna
Very Good
8.0/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Sainte-Maxime
Featured facilities: Sauna
Very Good
66 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From JPY 32,558
Check Availability
10
Hotels in Sainte-Maxime
Featured facilities: Sauna
0
Check Availability
9
Hotels in Sainte-Maxime
Featured facilities: Sauna
0
Check Availability
See All Hotels with spa in Sainte-Maxime

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Spa in Sainte-Maxime?

Whether your trip to Sainte-Maxime is for business or leisure, Hôtel les Jardins de Sainte-Maxime (from JPY 36,059) and Hôtel & Spa la Villa (from JPY 33,642) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Spa in Sainte-Maxime?

For hotels with Spa in Sainte-Maxime, the average price is JPY 43,653 on weekdays and JPY 44,458 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Spa in Sainte-Maxime have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Sainte-Maxime Hotels with spa Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews144
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 43,653
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 44,458