Fort McMurray

Fort McMurray Hotels with Breakfast

Enter your dates to see hotels in Fort McMurray with breakfast to power up your day.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Fort McMurray Hotels with Breakfast

Check out our selection of Fort McMurray hotels with breakfast
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
41
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
98 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From RUB 5,271
Check Availability
99
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
100 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From RUB 9,894
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
103 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From RUB 6,928
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From RUB 7,227
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
96 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From RUB 8,125
Check Availability
83
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
99 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From RUB 9,259
Check Availability
54
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Very Good
102 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 6,916
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
100 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 8,187
Check Availability
65
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
80 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From RUB 7,178
Check Availability
53
Hotels in Fort McMurray
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
82 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From RUB 10,841
Check Availability
See All Hotels with breakfast in Fort McMurray

Top rated hotels in Fort McMurray

See all
Explore genuine reviews and ratings from real travellers to find the perfect accommodation for your needs.

Chez Dube Country Inn

9.8/10
Outstanding
Posted on Oct 11, 2025
Guest User
The hostess is super friendly, her breakfast is Fresh and lots of varieties!
Price per night from:RUB 8,461

Super 8 by Wyndham Fort McMurray

8.8/10
Very Good
Posted on Jul 6, 2025
Anonymous User
Such a lovely and clean place. Lovely and tasty breakfast options. Staff is helpful .
Price per night from:RUB 8,810

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Breakfast in Fort McMurray?

Whether your trip to Fort McMurray is for business or leisure, Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Fort McMurray (from RUB 10,031) , Nomad Hotel & Suites (from RUB 5,545) and Prime Hotel (from RUB 5,520) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Breakfast in Fort McMurray?

For hotels with Breakfast in Fort McMurray, the average price is RUB 12,930 on weekdays and RUB 10,989 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Breakfast in Fort McMurray have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

Fort McMurray Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties14
Number of reviews1,184
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 12,930
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 10,989