St. Helena

St. Helena Hotels with Gym

Enter your dates to find hotels with a Gym in St. Helena to keep up your workout routine during travel.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best St. Helena Hotels with Gym

Check out our selection of St. Helena hotels with Gym
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in St. Helena
Featured facilities: Fitness Room, Massage Room, Spa
Very Good
62 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From MXN$26,822
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St. Helena
Featured facilities: Fitness Room, Body Care, Massage Room
Amazing
104 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From MXN$7,153
Check Availability
62
Hotels in St. Helena
Featured facilities: Fitness Room, Massage Room
Outstanding
98 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From MXN$4,926
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St. Helena
Featured facilities: Fitness Room, Body Care, Massage Room
Amazing
63 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From MXN$19,853
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St. Helena
Featured facilities: Fitness Room, Massage Room, Spa
Amazing
104 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From MXN$4,963
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Gym in St. Helena

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best hotel with Gym in St. Helena?

Whether your trip to St. Helena is for business or leisure, Alila Napa Valley (from MXN$23,286) , Harvest Inn (from MXN$6,247) and Wydown Hotel (from MXN$5,634) are popular choices.

What's the average price for hotels with Gym in St. Helena?

For hotels with Gym in St. Helena, the average price is MXN$17,925 on weekdays and MXN$22,563 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Which hotels with Gym in St. Helena have deals?

There are many deals available on Trip.com for both new and loyal users. Please check the promotions page to save your upcoming stays.

What's the best luxury hotel with Gym in St. Helena?

St. Helena has many luxury hotels with Gym. Alila Napa Valley (from MXN$23,286) and Meadowood Napa Valley (from MXN$21,117) are popular choices.

St. Helena Hotels with Gym Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews431
Highest priceMXN$153,657
Lowest priceMXN$44,810
Weekday Avg. PriceMXN$17,925
Weekend Avg. PriceMXN$22,563