Kaili

Inns in Kaili

Choose your dates to find Inns in Kaili for a welcoming and comfortable stay.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Diamond Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Inns in Kaili

Check out our selection of great inns in Kaili
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Leishan
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Luggage Storage
Very Good
264 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PKR 7,355
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Leishan
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Guest Laundry, Luggage Storage
Outstanding
53 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PKR 18,491
Check Availability
83
Hotel near Kaili City Center,Kaili
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Luggage Storage
82 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PKR 4,986
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Leishan
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Shared Kitchen, Guest Laundry
Excellent
255 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From PKR 10,762
Check Availability
55
Hotel near Geji town,Kaili
Featured facilities: Guest Laundry, Luggage Storage
63 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PKR 5,152
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Geji town,Kaili
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Luggage Storage
40 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PKR 12,216
Check Availability
53
Hotel near Kaili City Center,Kaili
The Kaili Xiaoqiao Home (Kaili Station Branch) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Kaili Xiaoqiao Home (Kaili Station Branch) offers a pleasant stay in Kaili for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 400m from Kaili Railway Station and 65km from Kaili Huangping Airport. This hotel is located near many of Kaili's attractions including Dage Park, Kaili Wanshou Palace and Kaili National Stadium. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.

"The room is OK, relatively clean, wei sh Although the bathroom is not separated from wet and dry, the ground tile slope is very good, the water is very smooth, very close to the train station, about 10 minutes walk. But the door is not easy to find, mainly by the fruit stall at the door, I hope the hotel will be a sign in the eye-catching position at the door."
Very Good
42 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PKR 3,906
Check Availability
35
Hotel near Geji town,Kaili
Featured facilities: Restaurant, Guest Laundry, Luggage Storage
8 reviews
5.5/10
1 night
From PKR 3,989
Check Availability
See All Inns in Kaili

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the best Inns in Kaili?

What's the average price for Inns in Kaili?

For Inns in Kaili, the average price is PKR 11,427 for weekdays, and PKR 11,568 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What Inns in Kaili are family-friendly?

Among Inns in Kaili, Tonghe Courtyard (from PKR 13,670) is a family-friendly option.

Kaili Inns Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews235
Weekend Avg. PricePKR 11,568
Weekday Avg. PricePKR 11,427