Toyama City

Toyama City Hotels with Kitchens

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 5 Toyama City hotels with Kitchens for you

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
72
Hotels in Toyama City
Featured facilities: Shared Kitchen
Outstanding
10/10
1 night
From CAD 134
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Toyama City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining Table
Good
163 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From CAD 95
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Toyama City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware
Amazing
31 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From CAD 192
Check Availability
25
Hotels in Toyama City
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Very Good
67 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From CAD 149
Check Availability
14
Hotels in Toyama City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining Table
Very Good
16 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From CAD 416
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Kitchens in Toyama City

Frequently Asked Questions

What are popular hotels with high-quality breakfasts in Toyama City?

RIVER RETREAT GARAKU (from CAD 229),Hotel JAL City Toyama (from CAD 76) and Toyama Excel Hotel Tokyu (from CAD 76) are popular hotels with high-quality breakfast. Start your wonderful journey with tasty breakfast!

What are available deals for hotels in Toyama City?

There are multiple promotions and discounts all year round for Trip.com users . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Which hotels with fitness facilities in Toyama City are popular?

DoubleTree by Hilton Toyama (from CAD 136) and Tateyama Kokusai Hotel (from CAD 87) are popular hotels with a fitness center. Keep your fitness plan during traveling from Trip.com!

Which popular hotels in Toyama City offer free Wi-Fi ?

Whether you're traveling on business or for vacation, internet connection is an essential facility. Hotel JAL City Toyama (from CAD 76), Toyama Excel Hotel Tokyu (from CAD 76) and Hotel Vischio Toyama by GRANVIA (from CAD 92) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What are the best sap hotels in Toyama City?

A spa treatment can be the perfect way to unwind after a long day of travel. Toyama Manten Hotel (from CAD 60), Onyado Nono Toyama Natural Hot Spring (from CAD 94) and Dormy Inn Toyama Natural Hot Spring (from CAD 73) provide wonderful spa services.