Cabo San Lucas

Cabo San Lucas Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Select your dates to explore hotels in Cabo San Lucas with Airport Shuttle for convenient transportation.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Cabo San Lucas Hotels with Shuttle Service

Check out our selection of Cabo San Lucas hotels with shuttle
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
116 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From NZD 144
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
101 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From NZD 550
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Executive Lounge
Very Good
122 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From NZD 127
Check Availability
60
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service
Very Good
105 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From NZD 60
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Exclusive Beach Area
Very Good
104 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From NZD 278
Check Availability
52
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool
75 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From NZD 127
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service
Good
80 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From NZD 95
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Los Cabos Corridor,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
102 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From NZD 426
Check Availability
80
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Pick-up Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Amazing
56 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From NZD 589
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Downtown Cabo San Lucas,Cabo San Lucas
Featured facilities: Airport Shuttle Service, Swimming Pool, Spa
Very Good
101 reviews
8.6/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels with Airport Shuttle in Cabo San Lucas

Frequently Asked Questions

What are popular hotels with high-quality breakfasts in Cabo San Lucas?

What are available deals for hotels in Cabo San Lucas?

There are multiple promotions and discounts all year round for Trip.com users . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Which hotels with fitness facilities in Cabo San Lucas are popular?

Marina Fiesta Resort & Spa, A la Carte All Inclusive Optional (from NZD 167), Hotel Tesoro Los Cabos (from NZD 112) and Solmar Resort (from NZD 172) are popular hotels with a fitness center. Keep your fitness plan during traveling from Trip.com!

Which popular hotels in Cabo San Lucas offer free Wi-Fi ?

Whether you're traveling on business or for vacation, internet connection is an essential facility. Marina Fiesta Resort & Spa, A la Carte All Inclusive Optional (from NZD 167), Hotel Tesoro Los Cabos (from NZD 112) and Mayan Monkey Los Cabos - Social Hotel (from NZD 19) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which hotels in Cabo San Lucas have swimming pools?

What are the best sap hotels in Cabo San Lucas?