Sleman Regency

Hot Spring Hotels in Sleman Regency

Select your dates to see hot spring hotels in Sleman Regency for a relaxing getaway.

Scroll down to see hotels
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Hot Springs Hotels in Sleman Regency

Check out our pick of great hot springs hotels for your trip
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Sinduadi,Mlati
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Spa, Massage Room
Great
116 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From US$27
Check Availability
23
Hotels in Sariharjo,Ngaglik
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Spa, Massage Room
Very Good
1 review
8.0/10
1 night
From US$9
Check Availability
15
Hotels in Sariharjo,Ngaglik
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Public Bath
Amazing
9.6/10
1 night
From US$32
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Sinduharjo,Ngaglik
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Massage Room, Sauna
1 review
6.0/10
1 night
From US$30
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Sinduharjo,Ngaglik
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Sauna, Restaurant
0
1 night
From US$83
Check Availability
See All Hot Springs Hotels in Sleman Regency

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is the best Hot spring hotel in Sleman Regency?

Whether you are traveling to Sleman Regency for business or holiday, The Rich Jogja Hotel (from US$37) is a top choice.

What is the average price for Hot spring hotels in Sleman Regency?

For Hot spring hotels in Sleman Regency, the average price is US$69 for weekdays , and US$70 for weekends (Friday–Saturday).

What Hot spring hotels in Sleman Regency have deals ?

Trip.com offers various promotions and discount for hotels, including Hot spring hotels. Just check the promotions page to find current deals available for your plan on Trip.com.

Which Hot spring hotels in Sleman Regency offer fitness facilities?

Want to keep your exercising plan during traveling? The Rich Jogja Hotel (from US$37) offers fitness facilities.

What are some of the best Hot spring hotels with spa services in Sleman Regency?

Plan a relaxing travel with the spa experience? The Rich Jogja Hotel (from US$37) provides highly rated services.

Which Hot spring hotels in Sleman Regency offer breakfast?

The Rich Jogja Hotel (from US$37) is available for breakfast.

Sleman Regency Hot Springs Hotels Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews115
Lowest priceUS$68
Highest priceUS$386
Weekend Avg. PriceUS$70
Weekday Avg. PriceUS$69